Chess League   
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 6 Bodley Cup South 2017 - 2018
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Robert BurnsGorey8548611
2Yubo WangSt Benildus8048611
3Donal FennellyKilkenny140275206
4Jack McIntyreRathmines A82386026
5Dave CondrenRathmines B79766006
6Kavin VenkatesanSt Benildus5158512
7Adam CollinsKilkenny85575025
8Andrew HeRathmines A80465015
9Cillian ScallanRathmines A96075025
10Patrick QuillBray / Greystones10618413
11Iarla O CinneideGorey6407412
12Nobin RebiKilkenny8156411
13Luke HaydenUCD12057412
14Patrick YoungUCD13747412
15John C. LacyGorey134254014
16Mark AllenKilkenny121163214
17Dylan McBrienKnights of Éanna45144004
18Gagik AvetisyanRathmines A80254014
19Cormac RyanRathmines B94164024
20Ronan SuttonKnights of Éanna9936231
21David RezaniaNorth Kildare8314
22Eric WangSt Benildus5157313
23Daniel BolandUCD7306312
24Brian McMahonUCD11894310
25Ciaran ConsidineGorey97153023
26Stephen MurphyKilkenny149933003
27Nina RebiKilkenny67853023
28Anthony BreenKilkenny132333003
29Alik ParonyanRathmines A43343013
30Sotirios PapadopoulosRathmines B103252213
31Robert WilsonRathmines B121663033
32Venkatesan KandasamySt Benildus072233
33Richard SheahanRathmines A9627133
34Davide PossentiRathmines B10483210
35Dee MowldsRathmines B7204211
36Taylor CahillSt Benildus5035212
37Vincent DenardBray / Greystones89762042
38W. Hugh TaylorBray / Greystones104752032
39Russell A. WilcoxGorey80682062
40Stephen ConsidineGorey90952032
41Kevin BennyKilkenny53722002
42David GrantKnights of Éanna072052
43John PurcellKnights of Éanna062042
44Vishal Progler TutteNorth Kildare062042
45Zhengjn WangSt Benildus74142022
46Shreyas PhadkeUCD101942022
47Frank HolohanBray / Greystones10868116
48Bernadette StokesBray / Greystones57981071
49Soul ConnellKnights of Éanna011001
50Mateo SimonettoKnights of Éanna11001
51Aram HakhumyanNorth Kildare41031
52Darragh ComeyNorth Kildare36851041
53Nived Binu DanielRathmines A71131021
54Eoin KellyRathmines B44421011
55Jack McIntyreRathmines B82311001
56Carl MorrisonSt Benildus34011001
57Joe PrattUCD21011
58Robert RutledgeKnights of Éanna9164013½
59Eoin HarringtonKnights of Éanna1010½
60Darius RezaniaNorth Kildare3948017½
61Andrew HeRathmines B8041010½
62Gagik AvetisyanRathmines B8021010½
63William GallagherRathmines B12143012½
64Frederico De FerrarrBray / Greystones10010
65Oliver OrrBray / Greystones10010
66Ben. KellyBray / Greystones20020
67Gavin RedmondBray / Greystones74610010
68Andy YuGorey57010010
69Dylan DugganKilkenny77010010
70Cathal Mc CabeKnights of Éanna83640040
71Oisin ConnollyKnights of Éanna71320020
72Finnian KirwanKnights of Éanna42610010
73Brian IhesonKnights of Éanna76410010
74Yon StanaKnights of Éanna70620020
75Arsen HakhumyanNorth Kildare030030
76John ComeyNorth Kildare80460060
77Karen AvetisyanRathmines B10010
78Alik ParonyanRathmines B43310010
79Jamie SwantonUCD10010
80Kane CollinsUCD20020
81Eoin HickeyUCD10010
82Gabriel FinneranUCD31920020
83Kevin MurphyUCD10010
84Mariana VerdesUCD105710010