Chess League   
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 6 Bodley Cup North 2017 - 2018
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Nicu BoldijarElm Mount09612
2Tathya SrivastavaMalahide B8799531
3Brendan RobinsonPhibsboro A9359612
4Finn EllingboeMalahide A90986026
5Ethan LeeMalahide A104996036
6William HackettMalahide A108776016
7James KavanaghMalahide A98885216
8Gianmarco RoselliMalahide B50996036
9Gerard O'ReillyMalahide B103596036
10Paschal O'SheaSkerries105975206
11Joseph HandSt Benildus59796036
12Patryk BrozynskiMalahide B9248512
13Mark AllidineSkerries5848512
14Maciej FijalkowskiBlanchardstown67775025
15Marco BlackwellBlanchardstown79465015
16Colm MooneyElm Mount92875025
17Sean Conor O'NeillNaomh Barróg91174215
18Enda JoyceSkerries92874215
19Paul RyanSkerries134755005
20Sean DavorenElm Mount9488413
21Matt BurkeMalahide A11098332
22Michael DyerPhibsboro A9999333
23Bernard HegartyPhibsboro A8448413
24Isaac FlynnMalahide B70984044
25Robert LeggettPhibsboro A78793244
26Patrick HealyPhibsboro A100392434
27Terry KiernanPhibsboro B70383234
28Nikolai DimitrovSkerries96674034
29Adam GardinerMalahide C5626312
30Gary WrightNaomh Barróg10178314
31Andrew HartenBlanchardstown33873043
32Bren O'MorainElm Mount42203
33Cillian DohertyElm Mount35873043
34Patrick J. DoyleElm Mount74183053
35Matthew CooganMalahide C49982243
36Suzanne BarryNaomh Barróg95943013
37Martin Joseph CurrieNaomh Barróg100983053
38Michael BolgerNaomh Barróg62743013
39Tomasz FijalkowskiBlanchardstown4706213
40Cathal CooganMalahide C6588215
41Francis GlennonPhibsboro B9135
42Patryk BrozynskiMalahide A92422002
43Niall KearneyMalahide C58562042
44Pat StackNaomh Barróg79251222
45Yen Cheng DeehyPhibsboro B39782062
46Owen JohnstonSkerries70232012
47John MoloneySt Benildus22002
48Eoin JohnsonSt Benildus63552032
49John CarrollNaomh Barróg10405113
50Chris DeehyPhibsboro B07115
51Patrick T. PowerSt Benildus7825113
52Daniel FoxSt Benildus8357115
53Matthew TiernanBlanchardstown77831021
54Richard LaffinBlanchardstown31021
55Szymon FijalkowskiBlanchardstown11001
56Philip O'GreachainElm Mount11001
57Gerard O'ReillyMalahide A103511001
58Tathya SrivastavaMalahide A87911001
59Angelo RosseliMalahide B11001
60Daniel VlasovMalahide C46921011
61Darragh WhitneyMalahide C53331021
62Fergal CookePhibsboro B21011
63Connor GilvaryPhibsboro B50631021
64Dermot MurphySkerries59841031
65David LlewellynSkerries11001
66Alan JoyceSkerries73411001
67Finn WoodlockSkerries18821011
68Eric WangSt Benildus51511001
69Robbie CreaseySt Benildus21011
70Joe SheehanSt Benildus21011
71Taylor CahillSt Benildus50311001
72David DooleySt Benildus77070251
73Sean LeahyBlanchardstown010010
74Sargis Richard GhukasyanBlanchardstown010010
75Roselli AngeloMalahide A77110010
76Daniel VlasovMalahide B46910010
77Amelie KearneyMalahide C50930030
78Darragh FlynnMalahide C79140040
79Joseph KeoghMalahide C104730030
80Thomas HegartyNaomh Barróg46430030
81Oscar ThomasNaomh Barróg10010
82Connor GilvaryPhibsboro A50610010
83Brendan ClarePhibsboro B80080
84Frank KellySt Benildus66210010
85Sean O'ConnorSt Benildus10010
86Zhengjn WangSt Benildus74110010