Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Branagan Cup 2022 Group A
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Conor O'DonnellGonzaga A229022002
2Oissine MurphyBallinasloe20052110
3Darragh MoranGonzaga A19002110
4John P. O'BrienPhibsboro16382110
5Paddy DivillyBallinasloe128311001
6Daniel DwyerGonzaga A171011001
7Killian DelaneyGonzaga A227311001
8Eoghan CaseyGonzaga A181821011
9Kevin O'FlahertyGonzaga A183411001
10Conor GilmerPhibsboro174021011
11Lukasz KwiatekPhibsboro192211001
12John CassidyBallinasloe16521010½
13John P. DunneBallinasloe12821010½
14Jozef VeselyBallinasloe15502011½
15Thomas Junior DunneBallinasloe18562011½
16Rory DelaneyGonzaga A18691010½
17Alex GossGonzaga A17921010½
18Art ColdrickPhibsboro15561010½
19Fergal O'BeirnePhibsboro14321010½
20Kevin C. ButlerPhibsboro19162011½
21Rory QuinnBallinasloe207210010
22David McCannBallinasloe158610010
23Denis RuchkoBallinasloe190810010
24John McMorrowGonzaga A200910010
25David SalterPhibsboro177510010
26Tom FitzpatrickPhibsboro142320020
Points Tables
Branagan Cup Group B
Branagan Cup Group C
Killane Shield Group A
Killane Shield Group B
Killane Shield Group C
William Brennan Cup Group A
William Brennan Cup Group B