Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 6 Bodley Cup Group B 2012 - 2013
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Luke ScottBlanchardstown B12102011
2John DelaneyBlanchardstown B223711110011
3Rudolf TirzimanBlanchardstown B127419
4Brian LeonardSkerries1571108209
5Luke Andrew FeeneySt Benildus B109019
6David KearneyMalahide91612813
7Alessio RoselliMalahide927127057
8Fred HarteSkerries1692116237
9Michael WhelanInchicore84310613
10Dylan BolandSt Benildus B11614
11Padraig DwyerBlanchardstown B106046
12Daniel DwyerBlanchardstown B125256
13Alex GossElm Mount11434
14David DeneherMalahide70011434
15Sean MacGowanElm Mount114174215
16Paul O'NeillNaomh Barróg B80285035
17Colm HehirSt Benildus B70075025
18Michal WolniakInchicore8548413
19Brendan CanningInchicore7919414
20Killian BurkeMalahide90711416
21Jimmy DeneherMalahide8413
22Denis McKeownSkerries13397412
23Tadeusz SzczesniakSkerries6411
24Enda JoyceSkerries84044
25Andrew Kyne-DelaneySt Benildus B85174034
26Jack DonovanSt Benildus B93244
27Patrick J. DoyleElm Mount7547232
28Adrian WolniakInchicore99111317
29Katherine BolgerNaomh Barróg B70011317
30Paschal O'SheaSkerries14808314
31Richard WalsheInchicore1077122283
32Richard P. WalsheInchicore80573043
33Conor McDonaldNaomh Barróg B73043
34Kevin MurrayElm Mount10387214
35Ciaran BolgerNaomh Barróg B70011218
36Sean Conor O'NeillNaomh Barróg B9216
37Brendan MorrisseySkerries8215
38Shane MelaughElm Mount78622002
39Patrick T. PowerSt Benildus B85392072
40Naoise MacGowanElm Mount7456114
41Brian CartyInchicore13532110
42Cian DorisBlanchardstown B21011
43Luke KeenanElm Mount41031
44Derek FoxElm Mount70071061
45Hugh ForkinElm Mount77911001
46Matt BurkeMalahide90061051
47Richard O'RahillySt Benildus B11001
48Daniel StefanSkerries2011½
49Declan DolanSt Benildus B1010½
50Donal HehirSt Benildus B5014½
51Daniel PlescaElm Mount10010
52Colm MooneyElm Mount20020
53Philip O'GreachainElm Mount20020
54Cian MacGowanElm Mount70010010
55Ronan J. MurphyElm Mount125620020
56Clare G. GallagherNaomh Barróg B70070
57Daragh HollmanNaomh Barróg B20020
58Luke AgnewNaomh Barróg B20020
Points Tables
Div 1 Armstrong Cup
Div 2 Heidenfeld Trophy
Div 3 Ennis Shield
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup
Div 5 BEA Cup
Div 6 Bodley Cup Group A