Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 6 Bodley Cup Group B 2013 - 2014
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Joshua RedmondEnniscorthy70097208
2Mihailo ManojlovicSt Benildus A99998018
3Seamus DuffyWicklow190197208
4Dovydas PoceviciusEnniscorthy8539711
5Tony KitterickDun Laoghaire118196217
6Robbie KildeaEnniscorthy70097027
7Stephen HigginsRathmines70096217
8Eddie HumphreyWicklow145197027
9Gabrielius PoceviciusEnniscorthy70086026
10Jack ByrneInchicore76016
11Jack DonovanSt Benildus A118295226
12Pearse MurphyCurragh A7878512
13Ivan BaburinDun Laoghaire10998512
14Cian MurphyCurragh A90594235
15David DaltonPhibsboro105085035
16Muhtarim-Ul HaqueRathmines87465015
17Vincent DenardBray / Greystones10077412
18Patrick QuillBray / Greystones11279414
19Cormuin O'RaghallaighDun Laoghaire12996411
20Luke HaydenSt Benildus A9216411
21Finn McDonnellSt Benildus A10208413
22Marek OstapczukBray / Greystones112283234
23Maurice CanavanCurragh A119884044
24John DoyleCurragh A94984044
25Alice O'GormanDun Laoghaire94154014
26Liam D. FarrellDun Laoghaire95844004
27Stephen JoyceInchicore113873224
28Mustakim-Ul HaqueRathmines110744004
29Anastasija ManojlovicSt Benildus A100574034
30Fergus O'ConchobhairWicklow131364024
31Sean CullenWicklow144154014
32Dan O'BrienSt Benildus A114233003
33Tony CleereWicklow131843013
34Tom GrennellDun Laoghaire7714211
35Mahfuzul HaqueRathmines8024211
36Eoghan TurnerRathmines9526213
37Tiernan GormanCurragh A86342022
38Michael Joseph O'ConnellCurragh A95962042
39Conor LennonDun Laoghaire119942022
40Brian O'GormanDun Laoghaire75122002
41Niall MullenDun Laoghaire108831202
42Dean CopelandEnniscorthy80091262
43Adrian WolniakInchicore89962042
44Clare G. GallagherNaomh Barróg B70062042
45Katherine BolgerNaomh Barróg B70082062
46Michael N. KearneySt Benildus A114222002
47Hieronymus Van Den BeltWicklow22002
48Paul Brian OsullivanBray / Greystones10945113
49Bernadette StokesBray / Greystones7005113
50Leo G. J. TalbotCurragh A10472110
51Brendan CanningInchicore8046114
52Martin BurnsInchicore11605113
53Pat StackNaomh Barróg B8498116
54Sean HunterRathmines7025032
55Allen GaughanBray / Greystones83121011
56Grzegorz KolodziejBray / Greystones70031021
57Michael WhelanInchicore101561051
58Patrick L. ByrneNaomh Barróg B160311001
59Robert LeggettPhibsboro95691081
60Michael DyerPhibsboro80261
61Deirdre TurnerRathmines70021011
62Cillian ScallanRathmines21011
63Gerard HealySt Benildus A116311001
64Jim McNamaraWicklow123150231
65Sinead DuffyWicklow77041031
66Sean Conor O'NeillNaomh Barróg B7776015½
67Pat GibneyPhibsboro9982011½
68Terry KiernanPhibsboro7647016½
69Ciara ScallanRathmines7003012½
70Barry ByrneBray / Greystones85620020
71Ruairi KilcullenBray / Greystones10010
72Sean KilcullenBray / Greystones10010
73Mark KilcullenBray / Greystones10010
74Dylan FoleyEnniscorthy70010010
75Benjamin LuntleyInchicore40040
76Michal WolniakInchicore83740040
77Dean Martin CurrieNaomh Barróg B10010
78Ciaran BolgerNaomh Barróg B70040040
79John P. FordeNaomh Barróg B83460060
80Rmyiigius KasawaPhibsboro30030
81Bent ChristiansenPhibsboro50050
82Patrick HealyPhibsboro107120020
83Alex MulliganRathmines70040040
Points Tables
Div 1 Armstrong Cup
Div 2 Heidenfeld Trophy
Div 3 Ennis Shield
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup
Div 5 BEA Cup
Div 6 Bodley Cup Group A