Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  |  Cross Table  |  Fixtures and Results  |  Teams and Players  |  Points Table
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup South 2026 - 2027
Team MP GW GD GLVoid Reg+Pts
1Inchicore B2336604 ½
2Knights of Éanna1402604
3Kilkenny1231603 ½
4Gorey1132602 ½
5St Benildus A1501650
6UCD141164 ½0
7Bray/Greystones2426650
8St Benildus B1105610
9Celbridge0000600
10Inchicore A1321640
11Dún Laoghaire1204620
12Master00006600
Promotion Prom. Playoff Relegation
Download League Table to Excel
Download Table (Colour)
Download Table (B & W)
League Tables
Div 1 Armstrong Cup
Div 2 Heidenfeld Trophy
Div 3 Ennis Shield
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup North
Div 5 BEA Cup North
Div 5 BEA Cup South
Div 6 Bodley Cup North
Div 6 Bodley Cup South
Div 6 Bodley Cup Central
Div 6 Bodley Cup West