Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 6 Bodley Cup North 2023 - 2024
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Rordan FaganDrogheda A9175410
2Sreeyan AndhurthiBlanchardstown A101454014
3Jacopo PanunzioBlanchardstown A37153204
4Jay KovarDCU044004
5Chadwick SamuelSkerries63454014
6Finn CumminsBlanchardstown A7534310
7Murray LiuBlanchardstown A8244310
8Andrew WatsonDrogheda A12155311
9Rohan SalinElm Mount8454310
10Ronith ShankarBlanchardstown A92362223
11Aarav KesareBlanchardstown A95533003
12David TautkusDCU101633003
13Jacob NelsonDCU122333003
14Frank DoyleDrogheda A89363033
15Krzysztof NowakDrogheda A101943013
16Daniel RyanDrogheda A98343013
17Cian ReidDrogheda B33003
18Thierry BrearleyDrogheda B101943013
19Jeroen O'FlahertyElm Mount69343013
20Bobby PringleElm Mount33003
21Ben ReillyDrogheda B8735212
22Andrew GavinDCU032012
23Yafte MirandaDCU103522002
24Cillian HowlettDrogheda A117032012
25Jerome ScullyDrogheda A76422002
26Oisin LynchDrogheda B63452032
27Kevin HuangElm Mount32232012
28Declan BuckleyMalahide74832012
29Samuel GoncalvesDCU02110
30Brendan CollinsMalahide7025113
31Shane AdamsSkerries6662110
32Eldho BibinBlanchardstown A32031021
33Cillian O'FarrellBlanchardstown B041031
34Sam HarrisBlanchardstown B041031
35Balanandh Plakiyil ManoranjanBlanchardstown B021011
36Lucas CiobanasuBlanchardstown B11001
37Jude LukaDCU115321011
38Liam BeltonDCU84111001
39Tiernan RyanDCU45211001
40Conall RogersDCU75411001
41Frank PentonyDrogheda A104711001
42Pat ScanlanDrogheda B114050231
43James ConnellDrogheda B80911001
44Uros RadicElm Mount64941031
45Colm MooneyElm Mount85811001
46Conor FitzpatrickMalahide83941031
47Seamus MartinMalahide88050231
48Adhisya Muthu ThirupathiSkerries21011
49Charlie LeonardSkerries39321011
50Tom JacksonSkerries57031021
51Aarathya Muthu ThirupathiSkerries31021
52Neel RaparthiSkerries34251041
53Ronan BarrettDCU01010½
54Dylan BowdenBlanchardstown B30030
55Dhruv SamaBlanchardstown B27930030
56Nevan BharambeBlanchardstown B30030
57Pearse LoisonBlanchardstown B020020
58Samuel GallagherBlanchardstown B020020
59Ved GhuikhedkarDCU10010
60Luke ThorntonDCU87710010
61Marcel JasinskiDrogheda B71520020
62Daniel DalyElm Mount34810010
63Cathal McFarlandMalahide010010
64Gianmarco RoselliMalahide76130030
65Ultan DonnellyMalahide68930030
66Rory ClarkeSkerries010010
67Yuri GasparSkerries20020
Points Tables
Div 1 Armstrong Cup
Div 2 Heidenfeld Trophy
Div 3 Ennis Shield
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup
Div 5 BEA Cup North
Div 5 BEA Cup South
Div 6 Bodley Cup Central
Div 6 Bodley Cup South